GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI NAUCZYCIELI

463

 

 

1 NAZWISKO I IMIĘ DZIEŃ GODZINA
2 AMBROSZKIEWICZ ANNA WTOREK 13:30-14:30
3 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA X X
4 ANTOS JOLANTA WTOREK 14:30-15:30
5 BARĆ ALINA ŚRODA 13:30-14:30
6 BARYLAK MARZENA X X
7 BIESIADZIŃSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA 14:20-15:20
8 BOSAK LIDIA X X
9 BRAŃKA-KONICKA LILIANNA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:20-15:20
10 CAŁKA ALEKSANDRA X X
11 DYDA MAŁGORZATA X X
12 DZIAŁA PIOTR PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:25-15:25
13 FILIP-CAŁKA ELŻBIETA PIĄTEK 15:15-16:15
14 GANOWSKA STANISŁAWA ŚRODA 16:00-17:00
15 GIERGICZNA-SIWKIN JOLANTA CZWARTEK 13:30-14:30
16 GODULA MONIKA ŚRODA 14:30-15:30
17 GOŁOWKIN TOMASZ WTOREK 15:10-16:10
18 HAWRO MARZENA X X
19 JOŃCZYK RENATA X X
20 KALISZEWSKA-ZAWISZA AGNIESZKA WTOREK 13:30-14:30
21 KASPRZAK ANNA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:00-15:00
22 KISZECKA-DECOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WTOREK 12:45-13:45
23 KOLASA VIOLETTA PONIEDZIAŁEK 13:30-14:30
24 KOMOROWSKA MAŁGORZATA PONIEDZIAŁEK 13:30-14:30
25 KONDZIOR PAWEŁ ŚRODA 15:10-16:10
26 KOWALIK MARZENA CZWARTEK 15:00-16:00
27 KRÓL EWA X X
28 KRYNICKA-TOBIASZ ANNA CZWARTEK 13:30-14:30
29 KRZYŻANOWSKA JOANNA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:40-15:40
30 KWIATKOWSKA RENATA ŚRODA 13:30-14:30
31 LESZCZYC-LASKOWSKA HALINA CZWARTEK 14:20-15:20
32 MAJ TOMASZ PIĄTEK 13:30-14:30
33 MATLAK KAMILA ŚRODA 14:20-15:20
34 MICHALIK CZESŁAWA WTOREK 13:30-14:30
35 MIELIWODZKA MONIKA ŚRODA 14:20-15:20
36 MRUGAŁA DANUTA CZWARTEK 14:30-15:30
37 MUSIEJ BARBARA PONIEDZIAŁEK 15:00-16:00
38 NAKONIECZNA WERONIKA X X
39 NIKOLSKI PIOTR
40 NOWAK KATARZYNA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:20-15:20
41 OBERMAN HONORATA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:00-15:00
42 OSOWSKA KATARZYNA ŚRODA 14:20-15:20
43 PAŁAMARZ MAŁGORZATA CZWARTEK 13:30-14:30
44 PASIK RENATA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:00-15:00
45 PĘKAŁA ELIZA PONIEDZIAŁEK 12:30-13:30
46 PĘKAŁA JULIA CZWARTEK 15:30-16:30
47 PIECH MARIOLA WTOREK 13:30-14:30
48 PIOTROWSKA-PAWLIK PAULINA ŚRODA 15:30-16:30
49 PYTEL WALDEMAR
50 SAMORAJ BEATA PIĄTEK 11:45-12:30
51 SERWIN IWONA ŚRODA 16:00-17:00
52 SIPOWICZ ILONA WTOREK 13:30-14:30
53 STEC MIŁOSŁAWA ŚRODA 14:00-15:00
54 SUSZEK DARIUSZ
55 SZAŁEK DOROTA ŚRODA 14:00-15:00
56 SZUSTAK EDYTA ŚRODA 14:20-15:20
57 ŚLIWOWSKA WANDA X X
58 TARNOWSKA MONIKA ŚRODA 14:35-14:35
59 TEREBUN KRZYSZTOF ŚRODA 13:30-14:30
60 WALUSZEWSKA ANNA PONIEDZIAŁEK 13:30-14:30
61 WĄŻ BEATA ŚRODA 15:15-16:15
62 WILCZEWSKA BEATA PONIEDZIAŁEK 14:20-15:20
63 ZAREMBA ALINA PONIEDZIAŁEK 13:35-14:35
64 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ CZWARTEK 14:20-15:20
65 ŻURAW AGATA WTOREK 15:10-16:10
66 KURZAWA JOANNA CZWARTEK 13:10-14:30
66 MAŁGORZATA PIELACH WTOREK 14:00-15:00